Season Played
50%
Matches Won
29%
Shot Accuracy
52%
Pass Accuracy
75%
Cross Accuracy
22%
Possession
41%
Playeraerial90shot90sot90pass90tackle90takeOn90cross90throughball90keyPass90
Benito Raman1.072.672.2723.272.274.411.60.130.8
Matthias Zimmermann2.410.460.442.043.040.922.240.060.8
Jean Zimmer0.660.590.3937.471.051.92.360.071.97
Adam Bodzek3.650.180.039.162.560.090.00.00.37
Dodi Lukebakio2.033.152.1427.661.425.192.030.20.41
Niko Gießelmann2.520.860.4346.411.840.982.210.060.92
Kaan Ayhan3.060.920.6947.261.690.690.080.080.23
Alfredo Morales10.751.430.9534.151.620.950.380.10.57
Rouwen Hennings7.022.651.5421.220.770.510.170.341.11
Michael Rensing0.40.00.030.590.060.00.00.00.0
Robin Bormuth3.530.00.039.40.920.310.150.00.15
Marvin Ducksch4.732.141.6828.980.151.071.370.151.83
Aymen Barkok1.730.00.055.383.460.00.00.00.0
Takashi Usami1.492.30.9525.681.891.352.570.01.22
Kevin Stöger0.611.720.8153.372.721.311.410.32.42
Andre Hoffmann6.190.480.035.241.430.00.00.00.0
Marcel Sobottka5.060.740.2529.382.840.370.120.00.12
Kenan Karaman5.092.862.2325.442.232.230.640.01.27
Marcin Kaminski3.450.350.2138.750.620.00.140.00.35
Davor Lovren2.052.052.0534.772.054.092.050.00.0
Oliver Fink13.911.570.7933.852.360.00.520.01.05